Please note: Schedules are subject to change. Please visit the parish website or call the parish office to verify time and day.

CREOLE
St. Peter Claver, Tampa, Sun, 12 Noon
FRENCH
Holy Cross, St. Petersburg, Sat, 6 PM
IGBO (Nigerian)
St. Stephen, Riverview, 3rd Sun, 2 PM (Chapel)
ITALIAN
Cathedral of St. Jude the Apostle, St. Petersburg, 4th Sun, 4 PM (Chapel)  (Seasonal—not in the Summer)
KOREAN
Mary, Help of Christians, Tampa, Sun, 9:20 AM; Wed, 10:30 AM & Thu, 7 PM
LATIN
Epiphany, Tampa, Mon-Sat, 8 AM; Mon-Fri, 6:30 AM (Sung Mass); Sun, 7:30 AM (Low Mass) and 10:30 AM (High Mass)
St. Theresa, Spring Hill, Sun, 6:30 AM
POLISH
Mercy of God Polish Mission (Inf. 727-823-6997)
 
at St. Paul, St. Petersburg Mon, Thu & Sat, 9 AM; Wed, Fri, Sat, 7 PM;
  Sun, 1 PM    
  at St. James the Apostle Chapel, Port Richey, Sun, 8:30 AM
PORTUGUESE
St. Justin Martyr, Seminole, (Informacoes:  727-538-8953) Sun, 7 PM; 
St. Paul, Tampa, Sat, 7:30 PM
SPANISH
Blessed Sacrament, Tampa, Sun, 7:45 AM & 12 Noon; Mon, 8:30 AM;
  Wed, 7 PM  
Corpus Christi, Temple Terrace, Sun, 9:30 AM
Holy Cross, St. Petersburg, Sun, 12:30 PM; Wed, 7 PM
Incarnation, Tampa, Sun, 1:30 PM & Fr, 6:30 PM
Light of Christ, Clearwater, Sat, 6:30 PM; Mon, 7 AM; Mon, Wed, Fri, 6:30 PM
Most Holy Name of Jesus, Gulfport, Sun, 11:30 AM
Most Holy Redeemer, Tampa, Sun, 12:30 PM; Wed, 7 PM
Nativity, Brandon, Sat, 4 PM-Chapel; Sun, 12:30 PM; Tue & Fri, 7 PM

SPANISH cont.

Our Lady of Grace, Beverly Hills, Sun, 12:30 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Mission, Wimauma, Sun, 8:30 & 11:30 AM; Wed &
   Fri, 7 PM
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Tampa, Sun, 12 Noon
Our Lady of the Rosary, Land O’Lakes, Sat, 6:30 PM
Our Lady Queen of Peace, New Port Richey, Sun, 12:15 PM
Resurrection, Riverview, Sun, 12:30 PM
Sacred Heart, Pinellas Park, Sat, 6 PM
St. Anne, Ruskin, Sun, 12:30 PM; Thu, 7:00 PM
St. Catherine of Siena, Clearwater, Sun, 2:30 PM
St. Cecelia, Clearwater, Sun, 1:30 & 6 PM; 1st Mon, 7 PM and 1st Thu, 7 PM
St. Clement, Plant City, Sat, 6 PM; Sun, 8:30 AM & 1 PM; Wed, 6:30 PM
St. Francis of Assisi, Seffner, Sat & Thu, 6:30 PM
St. Joan of Arc, Spring Hill, Sun, 1 PM
St. Joseph, St. Petersburg, Sun, 8 AM
St. Joseph, Tampa, Sat, 7 PM  & Sun, 11:30 AM; Fri, 7:30 PM
St. Justin Martyr, Seminole, Sat, 6 PM
St. Lawrence, Tampa, Sun, 5 PM; and Tue, 7 PM
St. Luke the Evangelist, Palm Harbor, Sun, 5:30 PM
St. Mark the Evangelist, Tampa, Sun, 12:30 PM
St. Michael the Archangel, Clearwater, Sun, 3 PM
St. Paul, Tampa, Sun, 2 PM
St. Rita, Dade City, Sun, 5 PM & Wed, 7:30 PM
St. Theresa, Spring Hill, Sun, 2 PM
San Juan Diego Mission, 3224 San Jose Mission Dr., Dover
    (Inf.  813-756-6361; Facebook); Sun, 11 AM
Santa María Mission, 14004 N 15th St., Tampa, (St. Mary Parish)
    Sun, 10 AM
TONGAN
St. Patrick, Largo, 2nd Sun, 12 Noon (Jun-Aug); 1 PM (Sep-May)
VIETNAMESE
Holy Martyrs of Vietnam, Largo; Sun, 8 & 9:30 AM; Tue & Thu, 6:30 PM
St. Joseph Vietnamese Mission at Epiphany, Tampa, Sun, 9 AM and 5 PM
St.Vincent de Paul, Holiday, Sun, 8:45 AM