Schedules are subject to change.  Please visit the parish website or call the parish office to verify time and day.

CREOLE (Haitian)

Immaculate Conception Haitian Mission at St. Peter Claver, Tampa, Sun, 12 Noon

FRENCH

Holy Cross, St. Petersburg, Sat, 6 PM

IGBO (Nigerian)

St. Stephen, Riverview, 3rd Sun, 2 PM (Chapel)

ITALIAN

Cathedral of St. Jude the Apostle, St. Petersburg, 4th Sun, 4 PM (Chapel)  (Seasonal—not in the Summer)

KOREAN

Mary, Help of Christians, Tampa, Sun, 9:20 AM; Wed, 10:30 AM & Thu, 7 PM

LATIN

Cathedral of St. Jude the Apostle, St. Petersburg, Sun, 12:30 PM (Chapel)

Epiphany, Tampa, Mon-Sat, 8 AM; Mon-Fri, 6:30 AM (Sung Mass); Sun, 7:30 AM (Low Mass) and 10:30 AM (High Mass)

St. Anthony the Abbot, Brooksville, 1st Sun of the month, 11:30 AM

St. Justin Martyr, Seminole, Sun, 12:30 PM

St. Theresa, Spring Hill, Sun, 6:30 AM

POLISH

Mercy of God Polish Mission (Inf. 727-823-6997) at St. Paul, St. Petersburg, Mon, Thu & Sat, 9 AM; Wed, Fri & Sat (Vigil), 7 PM; Sun, 1 PM   

at St. James the Apostle Chapel, Port Richey, Sun, 8:30 AM

PORTUGUESE

St. Justin Martyr, Seminole, Sun, 7 PM (Informacoes:  727-538-8953)

St. Paul, Tampa, Sat, 7:30 PM

SPANISH

Blessed Sacrament, Tampa, Sun, 7:45 AM & 12 Noon; Mon, 8:30 AM; Wed, 7 PM  

Corpus Christi, Temple Terrace, Sun, 9:30 AM

Holy Cross, St. Petersburg, Sun, 12:30 PM; Wed, 7 PM

Incarnation, Tampa, Sun, 1:30 PM & Fr, 6:30 PM

Light of Christ, Clearwater, Sat, 6:30 PM; Mon, 7 AM; Mon, Wed & Fri, 6:30 PM

Most Holy Name of Jesus, Gulfport, Sun, 11:30 AM

Most Holy Redeemer, Tampa, Sun, 12:30 PM; Wed, 7 PM

Nativity, Brandon, Sat, 4 PM-Chapel; Sun, 12:30 PM; Tue & Fri, 7 PM

Our Lady of Grace, Beverly Hills, Sun, 12:30 PM

SPANISH (continued)

Our Lady of Guadalupe Mission, Wimauma, Sun, 8:30 & 11:30 AM; Wed & Fri, 7 PM

Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Tampa, Sun, 12 Noon

Our Lady of the Rosary, Land O’Lakes, Sat, 6:30 PM

Our Lady Queen of Peace, New Port Richey, Sun, 12:15 PM

Resurrection, Riverview, Sun, 12:30 PM

Sacred Heart, Pinellas Park, Sat, 6 PM

St. Anne, Ruskin, Sun, 12:30 PM; Thu, 7:00 PM

St. Catherine of Siena, Clearwater, Sun, 2:30 PM

St. Cecelia, Clearwater, Sun, 1:30 & 6 PM; 1st Mon, 7 PM and 1st Thu, 7 PM

St. Clement, Plant City, Sat (Vigil) 6 PM; Sun, 8:30 AM & 1 PM; Wed, 6:30 PM

St. Francis of Assisi, Seffner, Sat (Vigil) & Thu, 6:30 PM

St. Joan of Arc, Spring Hill, Sun, 1 PM

St. Joseph, St. Petersburg, Sun, 8 AM

St. Joseph, Tampa, Sat, 7 PM  & Sun, 11:30 AM; Fri, 7:30 PM

St. Justin Martyr, Seminole, Sat (Vigil) 6 PM

St. Lawrence, Tampa, Sun, 5 PM; and Tue, 7 PM

St. Luke the Evangelist, Palm Harbor, Sun, 5:30 PM

St. Mark the Evangelist, Tampa, Sun, 12:30 PM

St. Michael the Archangel, Clearwater, Sun, 3 PM

St. Patrick, Tampa, Sun 1 PM (starting Dec 1 2019)

St. Paul, Tampa, Sun, 2 PM

St. Rita, Dade City, Sun, 5 PM & Wed, 7:30 PM

St. Theresa, Spring Hill, Sun, 2 PM

San Juan Diego Mission, 3224 San Jose Mission Dr., Dover, Sun, 11 AM  (Inf.  813-756-6361; Facebook)

Santa María Mission, 14004 N 15th St., Tampa, Sun, 10 AM (St. Mary Parish)

TONGAN

St. Patrick, Largo, 2nd Sun, 12 Noon (Jun-Aug); 1 PM (Sep-May)

VIETNAMESE

Holy Martyrs of Vietnam, 9099 90th Ave. N., Largo, Sun, 8 & 9:30 AM; Tue & Thu, 6:30 PM

St. Joseph Vietnamese Mission at Epiphany, Tampa, Sun, 9 AM and 5 PM

St.Vincent de Paul, Holiday, Sun, 8:45 AM