Find a Parish

Are you searching for a closer relationship with God? If so, that’s great news because God created you and loves you! These search options have been developed to help you locate Catholic churches in Pinellas, Hillsborough, Pasco, Hernando and Citrus Counties.

Click on the following links to find out information about:

Please note: Schedules are subject to change. Please visit the parish website or call the parish office to verify time and day. Vigil refers to Saturday

Search using any of the following filters:
Mass times brought to you by MassTimes.org

93 Parishes Found

All Saints

2801 Curlew Road
Clearwater, FL 33761
(727) 789-1025
Rev. Alan Weber - Pastor
Deacon M. Scott Huang - Assigned
Deacon John Lyons - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
9:00am, 11:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm (or by appointment)

Archdiocese for the Military Services-USA

1025 Michigan Avenue, N.E.
Washington, DC 20017
(202) 719-3600

Blessed Sacrament

11565 66th Ave N.
Seminole, FL 33772
(727) 391-4661
Rev. Richard Pilger, I.C. - Pastor
Rev. Henry K. Sebastian, I.C. - Parochial Vicar

Mass Times

7:30am, 4:30pm
7:00am, 8:30am, 10:00am, 11:30am
7:30am, 8:30am
7:30am, 8:30am
7:30am, 8:30am
7:30am, 8:30am
7:30am, 8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm

Blessed Sacrament

7001 12th Ave S.
Tampa, FL 33619
(813) 626-2984
Rev. Kazimierz Domek - Pastor

Mass Times

8:30am, 4:30pm
7:45am | Spanish, 10:00am, 12:00pm | Spanish
8:30am
8:30am
7:30pm | Spanish
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm

Blessed Trinity

1600 54th Ave S.
St. Petersburg, FL 33712
(727) 867-3663
Rev. Wayne C. Genereux - Pastor
Deacon John Schaefer - Assigned
Deacon William Lovelace - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:30am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm

Cathedral of St. Jude the Apostle

5815 5th Ave North
St. Petersburg, FL 33710
(727) 347-9702
Rev. Arthur J. Proulx - Rector
Rev. Alexander T. Padilla - Parochial Vicar
Deacon John Carter - Assigned
Deacon John Fox - Assigned

Mass Times

8:15am ((in the Chapel)), 4:00pm (Vigil Mass (in the Cathedral))
8:00am ((in the Cathedral)), 9:30am ((in the Cathedral)), 11:30am ((in the Cathedral)), 6:00pm (Youth Mass (in the Cathedral))
7:45am (Rosary (in the Chapel)), 8:15am ((in the Chapel)), 11:00am ((in the Chapel))

Confession Times

2:30pm - 3:30pm (or by appointment (in the Cathedral))
12:00pm - 3:45pm ((in the Chapel))

Adoration Times

9:00am - 7:00pm ((in the Cathedral / Chapel))

Catholic Student Center at USF

13005 North 50th Street
Tampa, FL 33617
(813) 988-3727
Rev. Justin P. Paskert - Director
Deacon Frank Julian - Assigned

Mass Times

5:00pm
10:00am, 7:00pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm

Confession Times

4:15pm - 4:45pm
6:15pm - 6:45pm

Christ the King

821 S Dale Mabry Hwy
Tampa, FL 33609
(813) 876-5841
Very Rev. Leonard Plazewski, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Curtis Carro - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Ron Fly - Assigned
Deacon Paul Haber - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 5:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 12:30pm, 5:30pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm

Confession Times

4:15pm - 5:15pm
7:00pm - 8:00pm

Adoration Times

9:30am - 9:00pm

Corpus Christi

9715 N. 56th Street
Temple Terrace, FL 33617
(813) 988-1593
Rev. Michael Smith - Pastor
Rev. Michael J. Owen - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Ronald Rojas - Assigned
Deacon Pablo Riano - Assigned

Mass Times

9:00am, 5:00pm
8:00am, 9:30am | Spanish, 11:30am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am (School Mass), 7:00pm
9:00am
9:00am, 7:00pm (First Friday of the Month)

Confession Times

7:30am - 8:20am (First Saturday of the Month), 3:30pm - 4:45pm (Bi-lingual (Eng/Span) on the 1st Sat of each month)
6:00pm - 6:45pm (First Friday of the Month)

Adoration Times

7:30pm - 8:30pm

Eckerd College - Campus Ministry

4200 54th Avenue South
St. Petersburg, FL 33711
(727) 864-8470
Rev. Stephan Brown, S.V.D. - Chaplain

Epiphany of our Lord

2514 E. Hanna Ave
Tampa, FL 33610
(813) 234-8693
Rev. Edwin Palka - Pastor

Mass Times

8:00am | Latin (Low Mass), 5:00pm
7:30am | Latin (Traditional Latin Low Mass), 9:00am | Vietnamese, 10:30am | Latin (Traditional Latin Sung Mass), 5:00pm | Vietnamese
6:30am | Latin (Sung Mass), 8:00am | Latin (Low Mass)
6:30am | Latin (Sung Mass), 8:00am | Latin (Low Mass)
6:30am | Latin (Sung Mass), 8:00am | Latin (Low Mass)
6:30am | Latin (Sung Mass), 8:00am | Latin (Low Mass)
6:30am | Latin (Sung Mass), 8:00am | Latin (Low Mass)

Confession Times

8:55am - 9:30am
8:35am - 9:00am (After the 7:30 Mass), 12:15pm - 12:45pm (After the 10:30 Mass)
8:55am - 9:30am
8:55am - 9:30am
8:55am - 9:30am
8:55am - 9:30am
8:55am - 9:30am

Adoration Times

8:45am - 9:45am (Adoration and confession follows 9:00 TLM Monday-Saturday)

Epiphany of Our Lord (Ukrainian)

434 - 90th Avenue North
St. Petersburg, FL 33702
(727) 576-1001

Mass Times

8:30am
8:30am, 10:00am | Ukrainian
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Espiritu Santo

2405 Philippe Pkwy
Safety Harbor, FL 34695
(727) 726-8477
Very Rev. Leonard Piotrowski, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Anthony Ustick - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Steven Girardi - Assigned
Deacon Greg Nash - Assigned
Deacon Andrew Williams - Assigned
Deacon Vincent Alterio - Assigned
Deacon John Alvarez - Assigned
Deacon Dominic Friscia - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am (with Anointing of the Sick during Mass), 4:00pm, 6:00pm
7:00am, 8:30am (Family Mass), 10:15am, 12:00pm, 5:00pm (Lifeteen/Young Adult)
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm

Confession Times

9:00am - 10:00am, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 2:00pm (1st - with Benediction Marian Novena)

Holy Cross

7851 54th Ave N.
St. Petersburg, FL 33709
(727) 546-3315
Rev. Emery N. Longanga - Pastor
Rev. Jesus R. Martinez - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Richard Zeitler - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm, 6:00pm | French (Begins 11/30/19)
8:00am, 10:00am, 12:30pm | Spanish
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am, 7:00pm | Spanish
8:00am
8:00am, 11:00am (First Friday - Anointing Mass)

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm
11:30am - 12:30pm | Spanish

Adoration Times

8:45am - 6:30pm

Holy Family

200 78th Ave N.E.
St. Petersburg, FL 33702
(727) 526-5783
Rev. Craig R. Morley - Pastor
Rev. Jonathan Stephanz - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Peter Andre - Assigned
Deacon Ted Fahrendorf - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am

Confession Times

3:15pm - 4:00pm

Holy Martyrs of Vietnam Parish

9099 90th Ave. N.
Largo, FL 33777
(727) 397-7906
Rev. Viet Nguyen - Pastor

Immaculate Conception Haitian Mission (c/o Epiphany of Our Lord, Tampa)

2510 E Hanna Ave
Tampa, FL 33610
(813) 234-8693
Rev. Pierre Dorvil, S.M.M. - Parochial Administrator

Incarnation

8220 W. Hillsborough Ave.
Tampa, FL 33615
(813) 885-7861
Rev. Michael Cormier - Pastor
Rev. Francisco R. Hernandez - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Brian C. Fabiszewski - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Ramon Rodriguez - Assigned
Deacon Matt Shirina - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 4:30pm (vigil)
7:30am, 9:00am, 10:30am, 12:00pm, 1:30pm | Spanish
7:00am, 8:30am
7:00am, 8:30am
7:00am, 8:30am
7:00am, 8:30am
7:00am, 8:30am, 6:30pm | Spanish

Confession Times

2:30pm - 3:30pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 6:15pm (First Friday only)

Light of Christ

2176 Marilyn Street
Clearwater, FL 33765
(727) 441-4545
Rev. Bill D. Wilson - Pastor

Mass Times

8:30am, 4:00pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:30am, 5:00pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 12:15pm, 6:30pm | Spanish

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45am

Adoration Times

9:00am - 10:00am (First Saturday only)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (Third Friday only)

Mary Help of Christians Parish

6400 E. Chelsea Street
Tampa, FL 33610
(813) 626-7588
Rev. Steven Dumais, S.D.B. - Pastor
Rev. Benjamin Kim, S.D.B. - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Franco Pinto, SDB - Director
Deacon Edmond Anctil - Assigned

Mass Times

8:15am (St. Phillip Retirement Center Chapel), 5:00pm
8:00am, 9:20am | Korean, 11:00am
6:45am (Chapel)
6:45am (Chapel)
6:45am (Chapel), 7:00pm (Good Shepherd Chapel)
6:45am (Chapel)
6:45am (Good Shepherd Chapel)
6:45am (Good Shepherd Chapel), 8:10am (Daily Mass at St. Philips Residence)

Confession Times

4:30pm - 4:50pm
7:30am - 8:00am, 10:30am - 11:00am
9:00am - 5:00pm (Just stop by and ask for a priest. We will make ourself avalible for Confession)

Adoration Times

9:00am - 9:00pm (9am-7:30pm Silent Adoration 7:30-9 Praise & Worship Adoration)

Mercy of God Polish Mission

1358 20th Avenue N.
St. Petersburg, FL 33704
Rev. Andrzej Gorczyca, MIC - Assisting
Rev. Msgr. Robert C. Gibbons, J.C.L. - Parochial Administrator

Most Holy Name of Jesus

5800 15th Ave S.
Gulfport, FL 33707
(727) 347-9989
Rev. Francis M. Lubowa - Parochial Administrator

Mass Times

9:00am, 4:30pm
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:30am | Spanish
8:00am (Mon. - Sat. morning masses in chapel)
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 4:00pm

Most Holy Redeemer

10110 N. Central Ave
Tampa, FL 33612
(813) 933-2859
Rev. Anthony Coppola - Pastor
Rev. Jonathan I. Loverita - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Theodore Martin - Assigned
Deacon Joseph Krzanowski - Assigned
Deacon Kevin Dwyer - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 5:00pm (Main Church)
8:00am, 10:00am, 12:30pm | Spanish
6:45am, 6:00pm
6:45am, 8:30am, 6:00pm
6:45am, 8:30am, 6:00pm, 7:00pm | Spanish
6:45am, 6:00pm
6:45am, 6:00pm

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:30pm

Adoration Times

3:00pm - 5:45pm, 7:45pm - 9:15pm

Nativity

705 E. Brandon Blvd
Brandon, FL 33511
(813) 681-4608
Rev. John G. Tapp - Pastor
Rev. Belisario Riveros - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Anthony J. Astrab - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Elix Castro - Assigned
Deacon Mark Taylor - Assigned
Deacon Carlos Zayas-Hernandez - Assigned
Deacon Robert Harris - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am
7:00am, 8:30am, 10:30am (Family Mass), 10:30am, 12:30pm (Spanish Mass), 6:00pm (LIFE Teen)
7:00am, 8:00am
7:00am, 8:00am, 7:00pm | Spanish
7:00am, 8:15am
7:00am, 8:00am
7:00am, 8:00am, 7:00pm | Spanish

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm, 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Adoration Times

8:45am - 6:45pm

Our Lady of Fatima

550 U.S. Hwy 41 S.
Inverness, FL 34450
(352) 726-1670
Rev. Timothy Cummings - Pastor
Rev. Claudius Mpuya Mganga - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Joseph Medeiros - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm (Vigil Mass)
7:30am (except summers), 9:00am, 11:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

2:30pm - 3:30pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 2:45pm (Exposition and Benediction - First Friday)

Our Lady of Grace

6 Roosevelt Blvd
Beverly Hills, FL 34465
(352) 746-2144
Rev. Erwin Belgica - Pastor
Rev. Msgr. Cesar Petilla - Parochial Vicar

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm
8:00am, 10:30am, 12:30pm | Spanish
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

2:30pm - 3:30pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 12:00pm (First Fridays only)

Our Lady of Guadalupe Mission

16650 U.S. 301 S.
Wimauma, FL 33598
(813) 633-2384
Rev. Gilberto Quintero - Parochial Administrator

Mass Times

4:00pm (Language: English)
8:30am | Spanish, 11:30am | Spanish
9:00am (Language: English)
9:00am (Language: English), 7:00pm | Spanish
9:00am (Language: English)

Adoration Times

6:30pm - 7:30pm | Spanish (1st friday of the month Before mass)

Our Lady of Lourdes

750 San Salvador Drive
Dunedin, FL 34698
(727) 733-3606
Rev. Gary Dowsey - Pastor
Rev. Victor Amorose - Parochial Vicar

Mass Times

9:00am, 5:00pm
7:30am, 9:30am, 11:30am, 5:00pm (Life Teen Mass)
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am

Confession Times

8:00am - 8:40am, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Adoration Times

9:30am - 10:30am
9:30am - 4:00pm

Our Lady of Perpetual Help

1711 E. 11th Ave
Tampa, FL 33605
(813) 248-5701
Rev. Hector Cruz, S.M. - Pastor

Mass Times

8:30am, 6:00pm
10:00am, 12:00pm | Spanish
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

5:30pm - 5:50pm

Our Lady of the Bay Chapel

2204 Administration Ave
MacDill AFB, FL 33621
813-828-3621
Rev. Martin Okoro - Chaplain

Our Lady of the Rosary

2348 Collier Parkway
Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
(813) 949-4565
Rev. Msgr. Ronald Aubin, J.C.L. - Pastor
Rev. Elixavier "Xavy" Castro - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Augustin Ortiz - Assigned
Deacon Frank DeSanto - Assigned
Deacon Jose Solorzano - Assigned
Deacon Bill Ditewig - Assigned
Deacon Kenneth Anderson - Assigned

Mass Times

9:00am, 4:30pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
7:45am, 9:30am (Family Mass), 11:30am, 5:00pm (LifeTeen Mass (6pm Memorial Day through Labor Day))
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:20pm
4:30pm - 4:50pm (5:30-5:50 Memorial Day through Labor Day)

Adoration Times

8:30am - 9:00am, 8:00pm - 7:00pm (Thursday once a month, into First Friday. In chapel.)

Our Lady Queen of Peace

5340 High Street
New Port Richey, FL 34652
(727) 849-7521
Rev. Sebastian Earthedath, M.S.T. - Pastor
Rev. Joseph J. Kalarickal, M.S.T. - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Saji James, MST - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Eusebio Torres - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am
7:30am, 9:00am, 10:30am, 12:15pm | Spanish, 5:00pm
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

11:00am - 12:00pm

Prince of Peace

702 Valley Forge Blvd
Sun City Center, FL 33573
(813) 634-2328
Rev. Joel M. Kovanis - Pastor
Rev. Augustine Mailadiyil - Parochial Vicar

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm (Saturday Vigil)
8:00am, 10:00am, 12:00pm
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

7:30am - 8:00am, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
7:30am - 8:00am
7:30am - 8:00am
7:30am - 8:00am, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
7:30am - 8:00am
7:30am - 8:00am

Adoration Times

9:00am - 3:00pm

Resurrection

6819 Krycul Ave
Riverview, FL 33578
(813) 677-2175
Rev. Msgr. Michael G. Carruthers - Parochial Administrator
Deacon Pedro Leon - Assigned

Mass Times

4:30pm
8:00am, 10:30am, 12:30pm | Spanish

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm

Sacred Heart

32145 St. Joe Road
Dade City, FL 33525
(352) 588-3641
Very Rev. Krzysztof Gazdowicz, V.F. - Pastor

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:00am, 10:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am

Confession Times

3:15pm - 3:45pm (English and Polish)

Adoration Times

8:30am - 9:30am

Sacred Heart

7809 46th Way N
Pinellas Park, FL 33781
(727) 541-4447
Rev. Vijaya B. Polamarasetty, O.C.D. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon David Sirrianna - Assigned
Deacon Chris Jensen - Assigned
Rev. Kevin Yarnell - Parochial Administrator

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm | Spanish
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:30am
8:00am, 6:00pm
8:00am, 6:00pm
8:15am, 6:00pm
8:00am, 6:00pm
8:00am, 6:00pm

Confession Times

2:45pm - 3:45pm, 5:30pm - 5:50pm | Spanish (Also by appointment)
6:45pm - 8:00pm (Also by appointment)

Adoration Times

2:00pm - 8:00pm ((Mass at 6pm))

Sacred Heart

509 N. Florida Ave
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 229-1595
Rev. George C. Corrigan, O.F.M. - Pastor
Rev. Salim Joseph, OFM - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Zachary Elliott, O.F.M. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Rafael Ferreris, Jr. - Assigned

Mass Times

5:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 10:30am, 12:00pm, 5:30pm
7:00am, 12:10pm
7:00am, 12:10pm
7:00am, 12:10pm
7:00am, 12:10pm
7:00am, 12:10pm

Confession Times

4:15pm - 5:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm

Saint Andrew [Ukrainian]

8064 Weeping Willow Street
Brooksville, FL 34613
(352) 596-2433
Rev. Michael Kouts - Pastor

Mass Times

10:30am

Saints Peter and Paul Maronite Catholic Church

6201 Sheldon Rd.
Tampa , FL 33615
(813) 886-7413
Rev. Fadi Rouhana - Administrator

Santa Maria Mission

14004 N 15th St.
Tampa, FL 33613
813-961-1061 x.323

St. Anne

4142 Treiman Blvd Hwy 301
Ridge Manor, FL 33523
(352) 583-2550
Rev. John Hays - Pastor

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:00am, 10:00am

St. Anne

106 11th Ave N.E.
Ruskin, FL 33570
(813) 645-1714
Very Rev. John F. McEvoy, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. William "Bill" Santhouse - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Vernon Schmitz - Assigned
Deacon Ed Smith - Assigned
Rev. John Vakulskas - Assisting
Deacon Dale Bacik - Assigned
Deacon Patrick Frye - Assigned

Mass Times

10:00am (First Saturday of Month), 4:30pm
8:00am, 10:00am, 12:30pm | Spanish, 5:00pm
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am, 7:00pm
8:00am, 7:00pm | Spanish
8:00am

Confession Times

3:15pm - 4:00pm
6:45pm - 7:15pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 12:00pm (St. Anne Chapel)
9:00am - 12:00pm (St. Anne Chapel)

St. Anne Byzantine Rite (Ruthenian)

7120 Massachusetts Avenue
New Port Richey, FL 34653
(727) 849-1190

St. Anthony of Padua

32832 Saint Anthony Way
San Antonio, FL 33576
(352) 588-3081
Rev. Garry A. Welsh - Pastor
Rev. Andrew J. Siasa, ALCP/OSS - In Residence

Mass Times

8:00am (Confessions Follow), 5:30pm (Vigil)
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am, 5:00pm
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am

Confession Times

8:30am - 9:30am (Follows 8AM Saturday Mass)

Adoration Times

8:00am - 12:00pm

St. Anthony the Abbot

20428 Cortez Blvd
Brooksville, FL 34601
(352) 796-2096
Rev. Paul Pecchie - Pastor
Deacon Manuel Carreiro - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am (Mass), 4:00pm
8:00am, 10:00am
8:00am (Mass)
8:00am (Mass)
8:00am (Mass)
8:00am (Mass)
8:00am (Mass)

Confession Times

10:00am - 11:00am

Adoration Times

8:30am - 9:30am (First Friday Only)

St. Benedict

455 S. Suncoast Blvd
Crystal River, FL 34429
(352) 795-4479
Rev. Ryszard Stradomski - Pastor
Deacon Frederick Oberst - Assigned

Mass Times

5:00pm (Saturday Vigil)
8:30am, 10:30am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:30pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 12:00pm (1st Fridays)

St. Brendan

245 Dory Passage
Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
(727) 443-5485
Rev. Msgr. Michael Muhr - Pastor
Deacon Gregory Poole - Assigned
Deacon James Gibson - Assigned

Mass Times

4:30pm (Mass)
7:30am (November thru April), 9:00am, 11:00am (7:30am Mass added November thru April)
8:30am (Mass)
8:30am (Mass)
8:30am (Mass)
8:30am (Mass)
8:30am (Mass)

Confession Times

3:45pm - 4:15pm
9:15am - 9:30am

St. Catherine of Siena

1955 S. Belcher Road
Clearwater, FL 33764
(727) 531-7721
Rev. Msgr. Robert F. Morris, V.G. - Pastor
Deacon Eric Wells - Assigned
Deacon Joe Zucchero - Assigned
Deacon Francisco Martinez-Pacini - Assigned
Rev. Jesus R. Martinez - Assisting
Rev. John J. Marino, O.F.M. - Parochial Administrator

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm
7:00am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 2:30pm | Spanish, 6:00pm
7:00am, 12:10pm (Monday & Wednesday)
7:00am
7:00am, 12:10pm (Monday & Wednesday)
7:00am
7:00am, 12:10pm (First Friday of the Month)

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:50pm
11:30am - 11:50am
11:30am - 11:50am

Adoration Times

12:40pm - 7:00pm

St. Cecelia

820 Jasmine Way
Clearwater, FL 33756
(727) 447-3494
Rev. Robert J. Schneider - Pastor
Rev. Jacinto Vera Mejia, C.Ss.R. - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Bradley Reed - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Michael Pennock - Assisting
Deacon Wil Huertas - Assigned
Deacon John Ustick - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 11:00am (Healing Masses the 3rd Saturday in March, July & November only.), 4:00pm
6:45am (No music), 8:00am, 9:30am (Family mass), 11:30am (Chancel Choir), 1:30pm | Spanish, 4:00pm (Lifeteen mass, not during summer), 6:00pm | Spanish
8:30am (followed by Miraculous Medal Novena), 12:10pm, 7:00pm | Spanish (Spanish, 1st Monday)
8:30am, 12:10pm
8:30am, 12:10pm
8:30am, 12:10pm
8:30am, 12:10pm

Confession Times

9:00am - 10:00am, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
12:30pm - 1:15pm | Spanish, 5:15pm - 6:00pm | Spanish

Adoration Times

7:00pm - 8:00pm
9:00am (First Friday)

St. Clement

1104 N. Alexander Street
Plant City, FL 33563
(813) 752-8251
Rev. Michael T. O'Brien - Pastor
Rev. Pedro Zapata - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Rafael E. Martos - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Neil Legner - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm | Spanish
7:00am, 8:30am | Spanish, 10:30am
8:00am (chapel)
8:00am (chapel)
8:00am (chapel), 6:30pm | Spanish (Chapel)
8:00am (chapel)
8:00am (chapel)

Confession Times

6:00pm - 7:00pm
8:30am - 9:00am

Adoration Times

8:30am - 6:20pm

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton

1460 W. St. Elizabeth Place
Citrus Springs, FL 34434
(352) 489-4889
Rev. Sojan Punakkattu - Pastor

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:00am, 10:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:30pm (or by appointment)

Adoration Times

9:00am - 12:00pm (1st Fridays)

St. Frances Xavier Cabrini

5030 Mariner Blvd
Spring Hill, FL 34609
(352) 683-9666
Rev. David DeJulio - Pastor
Rev. Jose George - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Thomas Casey - Assigned
Deacon Edward Smith - Assigned
Deacon Robert Anderson - Assigned
Deacon Gregorio Lugo - Assigned
Deacon Frank Chiappetta - Assigned
Deacon Roland Desjardins - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:00pm, 6:00pm
7:15am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 12:45pm, 5:30pm (Youth Mass)
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am, 7:00pm
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

11:00am - 12:00pm, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Adoration Times

5:45pm - 6:45pm

St. Francis of Assisi

4450 C.R. 579
Seffner, FL 33584
(813) 681-9115
Rev. Edison Bernavas, IC - Pastor
Rev. Bibin Mathew, IC - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Richard Beaudry - Assigned

Mass Times

4:30pm, 6:30pm | Spanish
8:30am, 10:30am, 4:30pm
8:00am (Rosary weekdays at 7:35 am)
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:15pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 4:00pm

St. Ignatius of Antioch

715 E. Orange Street
Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
(727) 937-4050
Rev. Msgr. Joseph A. Pellegrino - Pastor
Rev. Kyle Bell - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Samuel Moschetto - Assigned
Deacon John Edgerton - Assigned

Mass Times

9:00am, 4:00pm, 6:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:30am, 6:00pm (Life Teen)
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm, 7:15pm - 7:45pm

Adoration Times

9:30am - 9:00pm (First Fridays - in chapel)

St. James the Apostle

8400 Monarch Drive
Port Richey, FL 34668
(727) 869-3130
Rev. Dominic J. Corona - Pastor
Deacon Mark Manko - Assigned
Deacon Jim Minary - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:00am, 10:00am, 1:00pm
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm

Adoration Times

7:00pm - 8:00pm (2nd and 4th Thursday of each Month Only)
3:00pm - 4:00pm (1st and 3rd Friday of each Month)

St. Jerome

10895 Hamlin Blvd
Largo, FL 33774
(727) 595-4610
Rev. Thomas T. Morgan - Pastor
Rev. Robert Cadrecha - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Frederick Kunder - Assigned

Mass Times

7:00am, 9:00am, 4:00pm, 5:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 10:45am, 12:30pm, 5:00pm
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am
7:00am, 9:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm (in Holy Family Chapel)

St. Joan of Arc

13485 Spring Hill Drive
Spring Hill, FL 34609
(352) 688-0663
Rev. Patrick Rebel - Pastor
Deacon Mike Ruffner - Assigned
Deacon Fred LaPiana - Assigned
Deacon Jose Cruz - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm (Saturday Vigil Mass)
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm | Spanish
9:00am

Confession Times

10:00am - 11:00am

St. John Vianney

445 82nd Ave
Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
(727) 360-1147
Very Rev. John J. Blum, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Justin Freeman, O de M - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Richard Santello - Assigned
Deacon Joseph Grote - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
7:00am, 8:30am, 10:00am, 11:30am
5:30pm
8:15am

Confession Times

10:00am - 11:00am
6:00pm - 6:30pm
9:00am - 9:30am

Adoration Times

8:40am - 6:45pm (Concludes with Benediction)

St. Joseph

2101 22nd Ave S.
St. Petersburg, FL 33712
(727) 822-2153
Rev. Stephan Brown, S.V.D. - Pastor

Mass Times

5:00pm
10:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

4:15pm - 4:45pm

St. Joseph

3012 Cherry Street
Tampa, FL 33680
(813) 877-5729
Rev. Nelson Restrepo - Pastor
Deacon Jorge Suarez - Assigned

Mass Times

7:30am, 5:00pm, 7:00pm | Spanish
9:00am, 12:00pm | Spanish
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am, 7:00pm
7:30am
7:30am, 7:00pm | Spanish (misa y adoracion), 7:00pm | Spanish

Confession Times

4:00pm - 4:45pm (English & Spanish)
6:00pm - 6:45pm (English & Spanish)
6:00pm - 6:45pm (English & Spanish)

Adoration Times

12:00pm - 12:00pm (English & Spanish), 12:00pm - 6:45pm

St. Joseph

5345 16th Street
Zephyrhills, FL 33542
(813) 782-2813
Rev. Allan C. Tupa - Pastor
Rev. Mathew K. Abraham, A.L.C.P. - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Thomas Spillett - In Residence
Deacon David Cardona - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
7:00am, 9:00am, 11:00am
7:00pm
8:00am

Adoration Times

8:30am - 9:30am

St. Joseph Syro-Malabar Catholic Church

5501 Williams Road
Seffner, FL 33584
(813) 420-3436

St. Joseph Vietnamese Mission (c/o Epiphany of Our Lord Parish)

2514 East Hanna Avenue
Tampa, FL 33610
Rev. Chien X. Dinh, SVD - Parochial Administrator

St. Justin, Martyr

10851 Ridge Road
Seminole, FL 33778
(727) 397-3312
Rev. Gerald A. Hendry - Pastor

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm | Spanish
8:30am, 10:45am, 12:30pm | Latin (Tridentine Mass), 7:00pm | Portuguese
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:40pm

St. Lawrence

5225 N. Himes Ave
Tampa, FL 33614
(813) 875-4040
Rev. Daniel R. Kayajan, CSC - Pastor
Rev. Felipe Gonzalez - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Julio Vasquez - Assigned
Deacon Crispin Stout - Assigned
Rev. Edward C. Keating, OFM - In Residence
Deacon Greg Lambert - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am (Novena OLPH follows Mass), 4:00pm
7:30am, 9:30am (Family Mass), 11:00am (Signed every Sunday of the month), 12:30pm, 5:00pm | Spanish, 7:00pm
6:30am, 8:30am
6:30am, 8:30am, 7:00pm | Spanish
6:30am, 8:30am
6:30am, 8:30am
6:30am, 8:30am

Confession Times

2:45pm - 3:45pm
9:00am - 9:30am (First Friday Confessions)

St. Luke the Evangelist

2757 Alderman Road
Palm Harbor, FL 34684
(727) 786-3648
Rev. Paul Kochu - Pastor
Deacon Michael Waldron - Assigned
Deacon Joseph Reid - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
7:30am, 9:15am, 11:30am, 4:30pm | Spanish
8:00am (Daily Mass)
8:00am (Daily Mass)
8:00am (Daily Mass)
8:00am (Daily Mass)
8:00am (Daily Mass)

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm

St. Mark the Evangelist

9724 Cross Creek Blvd
Tampa, FL 33647
(813) 907-7746
Rev. Richard Jankowski - Pastor
Deacon Scott Paine - Assigned
Deacon Hector Rios - Assigned
Deacon Moises Gutierrez - Assigned
Deacon Jose Moronta - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:30am, 10:30am, 12:30pm | Spanish, 5:30pm
12:00pm (Mass moves to 8:30 am on civic holidays.)
8:30am
8:30am
12:00pm
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm
11:30am - 12:15pm | Spanish (English and)

Adoration Times

9:00am - 8:30pm (Till Noon on Friday. Benediction at 7:30 pm on Wednesday.)

St. Mary

15520 N Boulevard
Tampa, FL 33613
(813) 961-1061
Very Rev. C. Timothy Corcoran, J.D., V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Luis C. Valenciano - In Residence
Deacon Mike Miller - Assigned
Deacon James Manzi - Assigned
Deacon John Iadanza - Assigned
Deacon David Lesieur - Assigned

Mass Times

5:00pm
8:00am, 10:00am, 12:00pm
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

4:00pm - 4:40pm

St. Mary, Our Lady of Grace

515 4th Street S.
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
(727) 896-2191
Rev. Damian Amantia, T.O.R. - Pastor
Rev. Laurence Uhlman, TOR - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Michael Menchen - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm (Nov)
8:00am, 11:00am
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm
12:10pm

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm
11:30am
11:30am

Adoration Times

1:00pm - 2:00pm (first Wednesday of the month)

St. Mary, Our Lady of Sorrows

18810 U.S. 41
Masaryktown, FL 34604
(352) 796-2792
Rev. Thomas L. Madden - Pastor
Deacon Ronald Vance - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
8:30am, 10:30am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm

St. Matthew

9111 90th Ave N.
Largo, FL 33777
(727) 393-1288
Very Rev. Thomas J. Anastasia, V.F. - Pastor
Deacon Anthony Quattrocki - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 4:00pm ((Vigil Mass))
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 3:45pm ((Also by appointment))

St. Michael the Archangel

2281 State Road 580
Clearwater, FL 33763
(727) 797-2375
Rev. Gregg Tottle - Pastor
Rev. Theodore Costello - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Paul Koppie - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am (with Anointing of the Sick), 4:00pm
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am, 3:00pm | Spanish
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm, 5:00pm - 5:30pm
2:00pm - 3:00pm | Spanish
8:30am - 9:30am (on Thursday before first Friday)

Adoration Times

8:30am - 3:00pm
8:30am - 7:00pm
8:30am - 7:00pm
8:30am - 8:00pm (with exposition)
8:30am - 7:00pm
8:30am - 7:00pm

St. Michael the Archangel

8014 State Road 52
Hudson, FL 34667
(727) 868-5276
Very Rev. James Ruhlin, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Pastor J. Mafikiri - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Eugene Beil - Assigned

Mass Times

7:30am, 4:00pm, 6:00pm
7:00am, 9:00am, 11:00am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am
7:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:30pm, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Adoration Times

8:00am - 4:00pm (First Friday Adoration with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 3:30 PM followed by Benediction at 4:00 PM)

St. Patrick

1507 Trotter Road
Largo, FL 33770
(727) 584-2318
Rev. Charles Leke - Pastor
Rev. Jonathan R. Emery - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Richard Brady - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:30pm
8:00am, 10:00am, 5:30pm
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:15pm, 3:30pm - 6:00pm (Before and After the 4:30 PM Vigil Mass)
8:40am - 9:30am (First Friday of the month; after Mass)

St. Patrick

4520 S. Manhattan Ave
Tampa, FL 33611
(813) 839-5337
Rev. Salvator Stefula, TOR - Pastor

Mass Times

8:30am, 5:00pm (Vigil Mass)
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 6:00pm
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:30pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 4:00pm (4:00PM Benediction)
4:00pm - 4:45pm (Benediction)

St. Paul

1800 12th Street N.
St. Petersburg, FL 33704
(727) 822-3481
Rev. Msgr. Robert C. Gibbons, J.C.L. - Pastor
Rev. Joshua M. Hare - Parochial Vicar

Mass Times

5:30pm
7:30am, 9:30am (Folk Music), 11:30am (Choir & Organ), 6:00pm (Contemporary Music)
7:00am (during the school year; [Weekday Mass moves to 7:45am during the summer.])
7:00am (during school year)
7:00am (during school year)
7:00am (during school year)
7:00am (during school year)

Confession Times

4:30pm - 5:15pm
5:00pm - 5:45pm

St. Paul

12708 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Tampa, FL 33618
(813) 961-3023
Rev. William J. Swengros, J.C.D. - Pastor
Rev. Ambrose Kadambukatt, OCD - Parochial Vicar
Rev. Robert G. Romaine - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Francisco Henriquez - Assigned
Deacon Carlos Celaya - Assigned
Deacon Raymond Dever - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 5:30pm, 7:30pm | Portuguese
7:30am, 9:00am, 10:45am, 12:30pm, 2:00pm | Spanish, 5:30pm
7:30am (Daily Mass), 12:15pm (Daily Mass)
7:30am (Daily Mass), 12:15pm (Daily Mass)
7:30am (Daily Mass), 12:15pm (Daily Mass)
7:30am (Daily Mass), 12:15pm (Daily Mass)
7:30am (Daily Mass), 12:15pm (Daily Mass)

Confession Times

10:00am - 11:00am, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm
11:30am - 12:00pm

Adoration Times

12:00am - 8:30am
8:00am - 8:30pm
8:00am - 8:30pm
8:00am - 8:30pm
8:00am - 8:30pm
8:00am

St. Peter Claver

1203 N. Nebraska Ave
Tampa, FL 33602
(813) 223-7098
Rev. Theobald (Theo) Weria, ALCP - Parochial Administrator
Deacon James Hooks - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm
10:00am, 12:00pm | Haitian Creole
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:15pm - 3:45pm
9:15am - 9:45am

St. Peter the Apostle

12747 Interlaken Dr.
Trinity, FL 34655
727-264-8968
Rev. Michael Suszynski - Pastor
Deacon James Paterson - Assigned

Mass Times

4:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm

St. Raphael

1376 Snell Isle Blvd N.E.
St. Petersburg, FL 33704
(727) 821-7989
Rev. Timothy Sherwood - Pastor
Rev. Kevin E. Mackin, O.F.M. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon James Grevenites - Assigned

Mass Times

8:00am, 4:30pm
8:00am, 9:30am, 11:30am, 5:30pm
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am, 7:00pm
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:00pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 6:30pm (Concludes with Benediction)

St. Rita

14404 14th Street
Dade City, FL 33523
(352) 567-2894
Rev. Dayan Machado - Pastor
Deacon Irvin Lau - Assigned

Mass Times

4:30pm (Vigil Mass)
8:00am, 11:00am, 5:00pm (5:00 pm. = Spanish Mass)
8:30am (Miraculous Medal novena after Monday morning Mass)
8:30am
8:30am, 7:30pm (7:30 pm = Spanish Mass)
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:30pm - 4:15pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 4:30pm (Adoration of blessed Sacrament followed by evening prayer and benediction at 4:30pm)

St. Scholastica

4301 W. Homosassa Trail
Lecanto, FL 34461
(352) 746-9422
Very Rev. James B. Johnson, V.F. - Pastor
Rev. Jose Tejada - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Rich Meyer - Assigned
Deacon Joseph "Nick" Nowak - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am (First Saturdays only), 4:00pm, 6:00pm (Seasonal (November to end of April)
9:00am, 11:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

2:45pm - 3:30pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 5:00pm (w/Benediction to follow)

St. Stephen

10118 Saint Stephen Circle
Riverview, FL 33569
(813) 689-4900
Rev. Dermot J. Dunne - Pastor
Rev. Tim Williford - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Mike Ryba - Assigned
Deacon Edward Dodenhoff - Assigned
Deacon Daniel Gratkowski - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am (Chapel), 4:30pm (Vigil Mass)
7:30am, 9:30am (Family Mass), 11:30am, 5:30pm (Life Teen Contemporary Mass)
8:30am (Chapel)
8:30am (Chapel), 6:30pm (Chapel)
8:30am (School Mass in Church otherwise in Chapel)
8:30am (Chapel)
8:30am (Chapel)

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:15pm (Church or Chapel depending on location of weddings)
5:30pm - 6:15pm (Chapel)

Adoration Times

9:00am - 6:00pm (Chapel)
9:00am - 10:00am (First Fridays in Chapel)

St. Theresa

1107 Commercial Way
Spring Hill, FL 34606
(352) 683-2849
Rev. Bruce King, I.C. - Pastor
Rev. Paul Stiene, I.C. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Jose Rios - Assigned
Rev, James McAteer, IC - In Residence
Deacon Victor Gonzalez - Assigned
Deacon James McMahon - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm
6:30am | Latin (Extraordinary Form of Mass), 8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am, 12:30pm, 2:00pm | Spanish
8:00am (1st Friday Mass), 7:00pm (1st Friday Mass)
8:00am (Mon - Sat Morning Mass)

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm (Also 1/2 hr before all Weekend Masses)
4:00pm - 4:30pm (Thursday before 1st Friday)

Adoration Times

8:30am - 3:00pm (Exposition followed by Adoration then Benediction at 3 pm)

St. Therese of Lisieux Byzantine Rite (Ruthenian)

4265 13th Avenue N
St. Petersburg, FL 33713
(727) 323-4022

Mass Times

9:00am (Join us for Coffee Social in the Hall after Sunday Divine Liturgy)
9:00am

Confession Times

8:30am - 8:50am

St. Thomas Aquinas

8320 Old County Road 54
New Port Richey, FL 34653
(727) 372-8600
Rev. Eric Peters - Pastor
Rev. George P. Varkey, M.S.T. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Melvin Dunphy - Assigned

Mass Times

4:00pm, 6:00pm
7:00am, 8:30am, 10:30am, 5:00pm (Life Teen)
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

2:30pm - 3:30pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 10:00am (September through May - First Fridays)

St. Thomas the Apostle

7040 S. Suncoast Blvd
Homosassa, FL 34446
(352) 628-7000
Deacon Vince Small - Assigned
Rev. Jose C. Colina - In Residence
Rev. Jose Glenn Diaz - Parochial Administrator

Mass Times

8:00am (Saturday morning mass), 4:30pm (Vigil Mass)
8:00am, 10:30am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am
8:00am

Confession Times

3:15pm - 4:00pm

Adoration Times

8:30am - 12:00pm (First Friday of every month)

St. Timothy

17512 Lakeshore Road
Lutz, FL 33558
(813) 968-1077
Rev. Kenneth J. Malley - Pastor
Rev. Lou Turcotte - Parochial Vicar
Rev. John B. Lipscomb - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Glenn Smith - Assigned
Deacon Ed LaRose - Assigned
Deacon Marc Garofani - Assigned
Deacon Peter Burns - Assigned
Deacon Jerry Crall - Assigned

Mass Times

9:00am, 5:30pm
7:30am, 9:00am, 11:00am, 5:30pm
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am
9:00am

Confession Times

9:30am - 10:00am, 4:30pm - 5:00pm

Adoration Times

6:30pm - 8:30pm (Concludes with Benediction)

St. Vincent De Paul

4843 Mile Stretch Drive
Holiday, FL 34690
(727) 938-1974
Rev. William R. Fickel, S.S.S. - Pastor
Rev. Dominic Long, S.S.S. - Parochial Vicar
Deacon Frank Longo - Assigned

Mass Times

8:30am, 3:00pm (Divine Mercy Chaplet), 4:00pm
7:30am, 8:45am | Vietnamese, 10:00am (Family Mass), 11:30am
8:30am, 8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am
8:30am

Confession Times

3:00pm - 4:00pm, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Adoration Times

9:00am - 12:00pm
11:00am - 12:00pm
9:00am - 12:00pm, 11:00am - 12:00pm
11:00am - 12:00pm
11:00am - 12:00pm

Veterans Administration Hospital

James A. Haley VA Hospital Chaplains Office, 2A-221 13000 Bruce B. Downs Boulevard
Tampa, FL 33612
(813) 972-2000
Rev. Joseph P. Chacko - Chaplain
Rev. Gary M. Fukes - Chaplain

Veterans Administration Medical Center

Chaplains Office #125 P.O. Box 5005, Building 2, Room 109 10000 Bay Pines Boulevard
Bay Pines, FL 33744
(727) 398-6661, ext. 4264
Rev. Francis X. Malloy - Chaplain
Rev. Thomas A. Kirchhoefer - Chaplain